Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Padagak

Map of Koh-e Padagak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Padagak,Kohe Padagak,Kuh-e Padagak,Kōh-e Padagak,Kōhe Paḏagak,Kūh-e Padagak,کوه پدگک, Kōh-e Padagak

Koh-e Padagak

Welcome to the Koh-e Padagak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Padagak. See Koh-e Padagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Padagak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Padagak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2595 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Padagak
Places near Koh-e Padagak

Online Dating

Koh-e Padagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Padagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Padagak, Afghanistan