Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ushtur Murdah

Map of Ushtur Murdah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushtur Murdah,Ushturmurda,Usturmurda,Ušturmurda, Ushtur Murdah

Ushtur Murdah

Welcome to the Ushtur Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ushtur Murdah. See Ushtur Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ushtur Murdah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ushtur Murdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:46
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ushtur Murdah
Places near Ushtur Murdah

Online Dating

Ushtur Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ushtur Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ushtur Murdah, Afghanistan