-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Unok

Map of Unok Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Onok,Onowk,Onōk,Unok,Unōk,انوک, Unōk

Unok

Welcome to the Unok google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Unōk. See Unok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Unōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Unok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67513/66.10708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Unok
  •  
Places near Unok

Online Dating

Unok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Unok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Unok, Afghanistan