-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Onah

Map of Onah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ona,Onah,Ownah,Ōna,Ōnah, Ōnah

Onah

Welcome to the Onah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōnah. See Onah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Onah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86389/66.59749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Onah
  •  
Places near Onah
Shīnyah (0.7 km) Sangar Kīsh (0.8 km) Jowz (1.5 km) Dahan-e Charkh (1.6 km) Āghilak (2.5 km) Dunālagak (2.8 km) Ghowch Now (3.2 km) Jōy-e Tūt (3.2 km) Chashmah Sar (3.3 km) Charkh (3.4 km) Ōlang (3.4 km) Now Bayd (4 km) Mūshmī (4.3 km) Kirmak (4.4 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Darah (4.4 km) Zamīn Darāz (4.5 km) Deh (4.8 km) Chūryah (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Onah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Onah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Onah, Afghanistan