-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ulumqol

Map of Ulumqol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Olum Qowl,Olumqol,Olūm Qowl,Olūmqōl,Ulumqol,Ulūmqōl,الومقول, Ulūmqōl

Ulumqol

Welcome to the Ulumqol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ulūmqōl. See Ulumqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ulūmqōl area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ulumqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58544/65.56453
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Ulumqol
  •  
Places near Ulumqol

Online Dating

Ulumqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ulumqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ulumqol, Afghanistan