Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Nial

Map of Shaylah-ye Nial Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Nyal,Shaylah-ye Nial,Shaylah-ye Nīāl,Shelah-e Nyal,Shelah-ye Nyal,Shēlah-e Nyāl,Shēlah-ye Nyāl,Šela-i-Nyāl,شیلۀ نیال, Shaylah-ye Nīāl

Shaylah-ye Nial

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nial google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nīāl. See Shaylah-ye Nial photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nīāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nial
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:48
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nial
Places near Shaylah-ye Nial

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nial Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Nial, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nial, Afghanistan