-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Now Murchah

Map of Now Murchah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naumurcha,Nawmurca,Nawmurča,Now Morcheh,Now Murchah,نو مرچه, Now Murchah

Now Murchah

Welcome to the Now Murchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Murchah. See Now Murchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Murchah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Now Murchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03412/65.61881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Now Murchah
  •  
Places near Now Murchah

Online Dating

Now Murchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Murchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Murchah, Afghanistan