-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Now Joy-e Sufla

Map of Now Joy-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawjoye Sulfa,Nawjōye Sulfā,Now Joy-e Sufla,Now Juy-ye Sofla,Now Jōy-e Suflá,Now Jūy-ye Soflá,نو جوی سفلى, Now Jōy-e Suflá

Now Joy-e Sufla

Welcome to the Now Joy-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Jōy-e Suflá. See Now Joy-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Jōy-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Now Joy-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53659/65.6486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Now Joy-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Now Joy-e Sufla

Online Dating

Now Joy-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Joy-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Joy-e Sufla, Afghanistan