-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nuhgumbad

Map of Nuhgumbad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Now Gonbad,Nuhgumbad,Nuhgumbaḏ,نهگمبد, Nuhgumbad

Nuhgumbad

Welcome to the Nuhgumbad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nuhgumbad. See Nuhgumbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nuhgumbad area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Nuhgumbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62018/65.66932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Nuhgumbad
  •  
Places near Nuhgumbad

Online Dating

Nuhgumbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nuhgumbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nuhgumbad, Afghanistan