-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Now Daywal

Map of Now Daywal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudeval',Naudeval’,Nawdewal,Nawḏēwāl,Now Daywal,Now Daywāl,Now Dival,Now Dīval,Nowdivar,Nowdīvār,نو دیوال, Now Daywāl

Now Daywal

Welcome to the Now Daywal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Daywāl. See Now Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Now Daywal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05905/65.76392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Now Daywal
  •  
Places near Now Daywal
Now Dēwāl (0 km) Naychah (1.6 km) Jowzarī (3.9 km) Pāīkajak (3.9 km) Jilāwur (4.2 km) Dahan Sakhījāy (4.4 km) Shalgham (4.8 km) Gulhowas (5.2 km) Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī (5.8 km) Dahan-e Dōrup (6.3 km) Astar Kharbīdah (6.4 km) Gardanah (6.5 km) Qurb ‘Alī (6.8 km) Shīnalis (7.1 km) Kumrōnak (7.1 km) Dahan-e Qowray (7.3 km) Nowābād (8.8 km) Shīnaqalā (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Now Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Daywal, Afghanistan