-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Now Darah

Map of Now Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawdara,Nawḏaṟa,Now Darah,Now Darreh,نو دره, Now Darah

Now Darah

Welcome to the Now Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Darah. See Now Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Darah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Now Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91133/66.05177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Now Darah
  •  
Places near Now Darah

Online Dating

Now Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Darah, Afghanistan