Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Now Bandak

Map of Now Bandak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawbandak,Nawbanḏak,Now Bandak,نو بندک, Now Bandak

Now Bandak

Welcome to the Now Bandak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Bandak. See Now Bandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Bandak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Now Bandak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Now Bandak
Places near Now Bandak

Online Dating

Now Bandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Bandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Bandak, Afghanistan