-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Now Bagh

Map of Now Bagh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Naubag,Nawbagh,Nawbāgh,Now Bagh,Now Bāgh,نو باغ, Now Bāgh

Now Bagh

Welcome to the Now Bagh google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Bāgh. See Now Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Now Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07061/65.57322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Now Bagh
  •  
Places near Now Bagh

Online Dating

Now Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Bagh, Afghanistan