-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nazbi

Map of Nazbi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazbi,Nazbī,نزبی, Nazbī

Nazbi

Welcome to the Nazbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nazbī. See Nazbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nazbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nazbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37377/66.74496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Nazbi
  •  
Places near Nazbi

Online Dating

Nazbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazbi, Afghanistan