Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nay Qol

Map of Nay Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Qol,Nay Qōl,Naykul',Naykul’,Nayqol,Nayqowl,Nayqōl, Nay Qōl

Nay Qol

Welcome to the Nay Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Qōl. See Nay Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nay Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Nay Qol
Places near Nay Qol
Nay Qōl (0.3 km) Takhtah Pōshak (1.1 km) Piyāz-e Pā‘īn (1.7 km) Mār Būlāq (2.3 km) Shār (2.7 km) Sêpī Sang (2.8 km) Būm-e Mulganak (2.8 km) Tōp-e Gīrū (3 km) Piyāz-e Bālā (3.3 km) Gāgal (3.6 km) Girū (4 km) Maīdān (4.2 km) Siyāh Khāk (4.3 km) Khaṟ Bayd (4.6 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (4.6 km) Pāy Sēb (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Nay Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nay Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Qol, Afghanistan