Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nowsew

Map of Nowsew Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nausev,Nawsew,Nawsēw,Nowsew,Nowsēw,نوسېو, Nowsēw


Welcome to the Nowsew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowsēw. See Nowsew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowsēw area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Nowsew
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Nowsew
Places near Nowsew

Online Dating

Nowsew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nowsew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowsew, Afghanistan