-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Now Jow

Map of Now Jow Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudzhau,Nawjaw,Now Jow,نو جو, Now Jow

Now Jow

Welcome to the Now Jow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Jow. See Now Jow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Jow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Now Jow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34703/66.54229
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Now Jow
  •  
Places near Now Jow

Online Dating

Now Jow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Jow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Jow, Afghanistan