-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Newi Seb

Map of Newi Seb Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveseb,Naw-e Sayb,Nawe Seb,Nawe Sib,Nawē Sēb,Newi Seb,Nêwī Sēb,Nāw-e Sayb,Nāwē Sīb,نوې سېب, Nêwī Sēb

Newi Seb

Welcome to the Newi Seb google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêwī Sēb. See Newi Seb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêwī Sēb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Newi Seb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33353/66.0775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Newi Seb
  •  
Places near Newi Seb

Online Dating

Newi Seb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Newi Seb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Newi Seb, Afghanistan