-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Rahim

Map of Naw-e Rahim Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naverakhim,Naw-e Rahim,Nawe Rahim,Nawē Raḩīm,Nāw-e Raḩīm, Nāw-e Raḩīm

Naw-e Rahim

Welcome to the Naw-e Rahim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Raḩīm. See Naw-e Rahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Raḩīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Naw-e Rahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32111/66.10778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Naw-e Rahim
  •  
Places near Naw-e Rahim
Nāw-e Raḩīm (0.2 km) Māmad Qōlī (1.4 km) Khushkak (1.8 km) Arg (2.6 km) Khar Bayd (2.6 km) Sar-e Tōp (3 km) Nêwī Sēb (3.1 km) Ispī Sang (3.3 km) Jalasō (3.3 km) La’lī (4.1 km) Sar-e Qurghān (4.1 km) Khauz (4.2 km) Siyāh Sang (4.2 km) Mīānah Deh (4.3 km) Chakah (4.8 km) Dahan-e Nāw Sēb (4.8 km) Sar Qad (5 km) Shīnyah (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Rahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Rahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Rahim, Afghanistan