-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Now-e Rah

Map of Now-e Rah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawe Rah,Nawe Ṟāh,Now Rah,Now Rāh,Now-e Rah,Now-e Rāh,نو راه, Now-e Rāh

Now-e Rah

Welcome to the Now-e Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now-e Rāh. See Now-e Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now-e Rāh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Now-e Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77746/65.92887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Now-e Rah
  •  
Places near Now-e Rah
Now-e Rāh (0 km) Howārak (1.5 km) Zartalā (1.8 km) Daymah (2.3 km) Shaybar (2.5 km) Gardan-e Bayd (3 km) Dahān-e Walad (3.4 km) Baykah (4.4 km) Sīrak (4.7 km) Kaīān (5 km) Pusht-e Rug (5.1 km) Espī Zarak (5.3 km) Allāh Dād (5.3 km) Khākrēz (5.4 km) Āsmurdah (5.7 km) Talkhakzār (5.8 km) Qōlak (5.9 km) Qabaghjay (6 km)

Online Dating

Now-e Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now-e Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now-e Rah, Afghanistan