Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawah Joy

Map of Nawah Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawah Joy,Nawajoy,Nawajuy,Nawajōy,Nawajūy,Nāwah Jōy,ناوه جوی, Nāwah Jōy

Nawah Joy

Welcome to the Nawah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah Jōy. See Nawah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah Jōy area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Nawah Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Nawah Joy
Places near Nawah Joy

Online Dating

Nawah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah Joy, Afghanistan