-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawur-e Payendah

Map of Nawur-e Payendah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navor-e Payendeh,Navuri-Payinda,Nawur-e Payandeh,Nawur-e Payendah,Nawure Payanda,Nawure Payenda,Nāvor-e Pāyendeh,Nāwur-e Pāyandeh,Nāwur-e Pāyendah,Nāwuṟe Pāyanḏa,Nāwuṟe Pāyenḏa, Nāwur-e Pāyendah

Nawur-e Payendah

Welcome to the Nawur-e Payendah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwur-e Pāyendah. See Nawur-e Payendah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwur-e Pāyendah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nawur-e Payendah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13139/66.42222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:08
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Nawur-e Payendah
  •  
Places near Nawur-e Payendah

Online Dating

Nawur-e Payendah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawur-e Payendah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawur-e Payendah, Afghanistan