-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawah-ye Nadak

Map of Nawah-ye Nadak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nadak,Navah-ye Nadak,Naveh-ye Nadak,Nawa-i-Nadak,Nawae Nadak,Nawah-ye Nadak,Nāvah-ye Nadak,Nāveh-ye Nadak,Nāwa-i-Naḏak,Nāwae Naḏak,Nāwah-ye Nadak,ناوۀ ندک, Nāwah-ye Nadak

Nawah-ye Nadak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Nadak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Nadak. See Nawah-ye Nadak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Nadak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nawah-ye Nadak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64108/66.92453
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Nadak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Nadak
Nāwah-ye Nadak (0 km) Irgī (1.6 km) Kōlah (2.8 km) Kōlah (2.8 km) Kajak (3.5 km) Āghil Sang (4.2 km) Daryow (5.2 km) Surkhak (5.3 km) Dālah (6.8 km) Pā’īn-e Mīr Ghulām (7.1 km) Ishtū (7.6 km) Ishtū (8.3 km) Mīānah-ye Mīr Ghulām (8.9 km) Jar-e Shōrah (9.1 km) Sar-e Mīr Ghulām (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Nadak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Nadak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Nadak, Afghanistan