-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawah-ye Muhammad Khwajah

Map of Nawah-ye Muhammad Khwajah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Mohammad Khvajeh,Naveh-ye Moḩammad Khvājeh,Nawa-e Mohd Khwaja,Nawa-i-Mohammad Khwaja,Nawa-i-Mohd-Khwaja,Nawah-ye Muhammad Khwajah,Nāwa-i-Moẖammaḏ Khwāja,Nāwa-i-Moẖḏ-Khwāja,Nāwah-ye Muḩammad Khwājah,ناوۀ محمد خواجه, Nāwah-ye Muḩammad Khwājah

Nawah-ye Muhammad Khwajah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Muhammad Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Muḩammad Khwājah. See Nawah-ye Muhammad Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Muḩammad Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nawah-ye Muhammad Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42726/66.38781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Muhammad Khwajah
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Muhammad Khwajah
Nāwah-ye Muḩammad Khwājah (0 km) Chinār (5.4 km) Chāqū (6.8 km) Tārij (8 km) Galpakhal (8.4 km) Chashmak (8.6 km) Jāshah (8.6 km) Shērō (11.4 km) Kākh (11.7 km) Chowṉêy (11.8 km) Kirmī (11.9 km) Ghayrō (12.2 km) Ḩukūmatī Gīzāb (12.5 km) Bālāzhaṟah (12.7 km) Taynal (12.7 km) Sinjid (12.9 km) Noway Khēl (13.2 km) Mālīzaī (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Muhammad Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Muhammad Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Muhammad Khwajah, Afghanistan