-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawah-ye Baydad

Map of Nawah-ye Baydad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navaji-Bedad,Navayi-Bedad,Naveh-ye Bidad,Nawa-i-Bedad,Nawah-ye Baydad,Nāveh-ye Bīdād,Nāwa-i-Bēḏāḏ,Nāwah-ye Baydād,Навайи-Бедад,ناوۀ بيداد,ناوۀ بیداد, Nāwah-ye Baydād

Nawah-ye Baydad

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Baydad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Baydād. See Nawah-ye Baydad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Baydād area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Nawah-ye Baydad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37625/65.32257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Baydad
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Baydad

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Baydad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Baydad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Baydad, Afghanistan