-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Naw Chuqi

Map of Koh-e Naw Chuqi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Naw Chuqi,Kohe Nawcuqi,Kohe Nāwčūqi,Kuh-e Navchowqi,Kuh-e Navchuqi,Kuh-e Nawchuqi,Kōh-e Nāw Chūqī,Kūh-e Nawchuqi,Kūh-e Nāvchowqī,Kūh-e Nāvchūqī,کوه ناو چوقی, Kōh-e Nāw Chūqī

Koh-e Naw Chuqi

Welcome to the Koh-e Naw Chuqi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nāw Chūqī. See Koh-e Naw Chuqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nāw Chūqī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Naw Chuqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7622/67.2123
  • Altitude: 4047 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Naw Chuqi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Naw Chuqi

Online Dating

Koh-e Naw Chuqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Naw Chuqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Naw Chuqi, Afghanistan