-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw Burdah

Map of Naw Burdah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navbordeh,Naw Burdah,Nawburda,Nāvbordeh,Nāw Burdah,Nāwburda,ناو برده, Nāw Burdah

Naw Burdah

Welcome to the Naw Burdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw Burdah. See Naw Burdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw Burdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Naw Burdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79348/67.21208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:49
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Naw Burdah
  •  
Places near Naw Burdah

Online Dating

Naw Burdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw Burdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw Burdah, Afghanistan