-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nowbala-Dughori

Map of Nowbala-Dughori Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naubala-Dugari,Nav Bala Doghowr,Nav Bālā Doghowr,Naw-e Bala Doghuri,Nawbala-doghori,Nawbālā-ḏoghōṟi,Nowbala-Dughori,Nowbālā-Dughōrī,Nāw-e Bālā Doghūrī,Tagao Doghor,Tagāo Doghor,نو بالای دغوری, Nowbālā-Dughōrī

Nowbala-Dughori

Welcome to the Nowbala-Dughori google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowbālā-Dughōrī. See Nowbala-Dughori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowbālā-Dughōrī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Nowbala-Dughori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13677/65.8171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Nowbala-Dughori
  •  
Places near Nowbala-Dughori
Shīnaqalā (0.8 km) Kumrōnak (2.8 km) Nayk (3.8 km) Surkhak (3.9 km) Surkh Jōy (3.9 km) Dahan-e Dōrup (4 km) Dahan-e Gīrō (4.1 km) Siyāh Kharak (4.2 km) Pāī Kōtal (4.4 km) Rāgardān Dughōr (4.7 km) Dahan-e Mēnah Gak (5.1 km) Dahan-e Ghujurbāsh (6.3 km) Dōrup (6.4 km) Pāīkajak (6.9 km) Qishlāq-e Hazārah (7 km) Saylbītū (7.5 km) Shamshayr Sang (7.5 km) Jilāwur (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Nowbala-Dughori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowbala-Dughori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowbala-Dughori, Afghanistan