Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nasah

Map of Nasah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasa,Nasah,Nāsah,ناسه, Nāsah


Welcome to the Nasah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāsah. See Nasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāsah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Nasah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Nasah
Places near Nasah

Online Dating

Nasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasah, Afghanistan