Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Narmak

Map of Narmak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narmak,نرمک, Narmak


Welcome to the Narmak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narmak. See Narmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narmak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Narmak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Narmak
Places near Narmak

Online Dating

Narmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narmak, Afghanistan