-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Nalah Sang

Map of Koh-e Nalah Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nalah Sang,Kohe Nalasang,Kohe Nālasang,Kuh-e Nalasang,Kuh-e Nalesang,Kōh-e Nālah Sang,Kūh-e Nālasang,Kūh-e Nālesang,کوه ناله سنگ, Kōh-e Nālah Sang

Koh-e Nalah Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Nalah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nālah Sang. See Koh-e Nalah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nālah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Nalah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70699/67.10698
  • Altitude: 4029 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nalah Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nalah Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Nalah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nalah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nalah Sang, Afghanistan