-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Nalah

Map of Koh-e Nalah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nalah,Kohe Nala,Kohe Nāla,Kuh-e Nalah,Kōh-e Nālah,Kūh-e Nālah,کوه ناله, Kōh-e Nālah

Koh-e Nalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Nalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nālah. See Koh-e Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nālah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Nalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40272/65.82854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nalah
Ishpishān (1.5 km) Ghōlah (2.7 km) Shīnyah (3.3 km) Madrasah (3.4 km) Sar-e Bāgh (3.9 km) Dasht (4.3 km) Bargīr (4.7 km) Shurō‘ (5 km) Jowrah (5.3 km) Lāgharak (5.8 km) Rūyān (6.5 km) Day Malik (6.6 km) Būlāq (6.7 km) Gōrak (6.9 km) Kōh-e Daygak (7.4 km) Paytow (7.4 km) Paytow Jōy (7.8 km) Qōrqū (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nalah, Afghanistan