Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Najak

Map of Najak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nadzhak,Najak,نجک, Najak


Welcome to the Najak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Najak. See Najak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Najak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Najak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Najak
Places near Najak

Online Dating

Najak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Najak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Najak, Afghanistan