-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Na'ibargi

Map of Na'ibargi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na'ibargi,Nā’ibargi,Nā’ibargī,نائبرگی, Nā’ibargī

Na'ibargi

Welcome to the Na'ibargi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nā’ibargī. See Na'ibargi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nā’ibargī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Na'ibargi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64646/65.81126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Na'ibargi
  •  
Places near Na'ibargi
Nā’ibargī (0 km) Dahān-e Rabāţak (0.5 km) Band-e Say (0.6 km) Sang-e Gāgā (1 km) Lūrīj (1.9 km) Dibū (2.3 km) Chinārak (2.5 km) Pūshtū (2.6 km) Tūt-e Makah (2.8 km) Kuhnah Deh (3 km) Qōl-e Sa‘īd (3.2 km) Karamzār (4 km) Angūrak (4.1 km) Tamās (4.1 km) Jōy-e Amrūd (4.3 km) Akhtah-Khānah (4.4 km) Shaykh ‘Alī (4.6 km) Sang Shāndah (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Na'ibargi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Na'ibargi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Na'ibargi, Afghanistan