-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Nadak

Map of Shaylah-ye Nadak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Nadak,Shaylah-ye Nadak,Shelah-e Nadak,Shelah-ye Nadak,Shēlah-e Nadak,Shēlah-ye Nadak,Šela-i-Nadak,شیلۀ ندک, Shaylah-ye Nadak

Shaylah-ye Nadak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nadak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nadak. See Shaylah-ye Nadak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nadak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nadak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69876/66.86715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nadak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Nadak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nadak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Nadak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nadak, Afghanistan