-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Mianah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak

Map of Koh-e Mianah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mianah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak,Kohe Myanabande Wadma wa Abegak,Kuh-e Mian Band-e Vadmah va Abegak,Kuh-e Myanabande Wadma wa Abegak,Kōh-e Mīānah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak,Kōhe Myānabanḏe Waḏma wa Abegak,Kūh-e Myānabanḏe Waḏma wa Abegak,Kūh-e Mīān Band-e Vadmah va Abegak,کوه میانه بند ودمه و ابگک, Kōh-e Mīānah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak

Koh-e Mianah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak

Welcome to the Koh-e Mianah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīānah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak. See Koh-e Mianah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīānah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Mianah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91144/65.83167
  • Altitude: 2862 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mianah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mianah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak

Online Dating

Koh-e Mianah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mianah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mianah Band-e Wadmah wa Abigak, Afghanistan