-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Mianah Band-e Khadir wa Sangchilak

Map of Koh-e Mianah Band-e Khadir wa Sangchilak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mianah Band-e Khadir wa Sangchilak,Kohe Myanabande Khadir wa Sangcelak,Kuh-e Mian Band-e Khadir va Sangchelak,Kuh-e Myanabande Khadir wa Sangcelak,Kōh-e Mīānah Band-e Khadīr wa Sangchilak,Kōhe Myānabanḏe Khaḏīṟ wa Sangcelak,Kūh-e Myānabanḏe Khaḏīṟ wa Sangcelak,Kūh-e Mīān Band-e Khadīr va Sangchelak,کوه میانه بند خدیر و سنگچلک, Kōh-e Mīānah Band-e Khadīr wa Sangchilak

Koh-e Mianah Band-e Khadir wa Sangchilak

Welcome to the Koh-e Mianah Band-e Khadir wa Sangchilak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīānah Band-e Khadīr wa Sangchilak. See Koh-e Mianah Band-e Khadir wa Sangchilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīānah Band-e Khadīr wa Sangchilak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Mianah Band-e Khadir wa Sangchilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95528/65.9461
  • Altitude: 3030 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mianah Band-e Khadir wa Sangchilak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mianah Band-e Khadir wa Sangchilak
Sangchilak (3.1 km) Akhtah Khānah (3.5 km) Ghōnaghak (3.6 km) Khadīr (3.8 km) Khushk Āb (4.7 km) Dayktōr (4.9 km) Dāykundī (5.1 km) Dahan-e Surkh Now (6 km) Sar-e Siyāh Kōyak (6.3 km) Shāh Baydak (7.2 km) Maḩmūd-e Khushk (7.8 km) Shāh Karam (7.9 km) Qōlang (8 km) Zābō (8.1 km) Dowlat Shāh (8.1 km) Maḩmūd-e Tar (8.2 km) Yakāwah (8.5 km) Sar-e Kōrgah (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mianah Band-e Khadir wa Sangchilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mianah Band-e Khadir wa Sangchilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mianah Band-e Khadir wa Sangchilak, Afghanistan