Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Muzurmay

Map of Muzurmay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Muzurmay,Muzūrmay,مزورمی, Muzūrmay


Welcome to the Muzurmay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muzūrmay. See Muzurmay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muzūrmay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Muzurmay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Muzurmay
Places near Muzurmay

Online Dating

Muzurmay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muzurmay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muzurmay, Afghanistan