-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mulmay

Map of Mulmay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulmay,Mūlmay,مولمی, Mūlmay

Mulmay

Welcome to the Mulmay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūlmay. See Mulmay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūlmay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Mulmay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53132/65.74061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Mulmay
  •  
Places near Mulmay
Mūlmay (0 km) Ghighūzār (2 km) Siyāh Jangal (2 km) Amrūtak (3.4 km) Mālmōnjak (3.8 km) Gaytī (4.3 km) Palmah Khātūn (4.9 km) Wushay (5 km) Dasht (5 km) Shīnyah (5.1 km) Barīzār (5.2 km) Zangī (5.2 km) Kūrangak (5.4 km) Qīzalah (5.4 km) Dahān-e Mālmōnjak (5.6 km) Zowli (5.7 km) Bangī (5.9 km) Pinmān (6 km)

Online Dating

Mulmay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulmay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulmay, Afghanistan