-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mukal

Map of Mukal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mowkal,Mowkāl,Mukal,Mukal',Mukal’,Mūkāl,موکال, Mūkāl

Mukal

Welcome to the Mukal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūkāl. See Mukal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūkāl area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Mukal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3077/65.85929
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:51
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Mukal
  •  
Places near Mukal

Online Dating

Mukal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mukal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukal, Afghanistan