-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Mundahlikh

Map of Koh-e Mundahlikh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mundahlikh,Kohe Mundalekh,Kuh-e Mondalekh,Kōh-e Mundahlikh,Kōhe Munḏalekh,Kūh-e Mondalekh,کوه مندهلخ, Kōh-e Mundahlikh

Koh-e Mundahlikh

Welcome to the Koh-e Mundahlikh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mundahlikh. See Koh-e Mundahlikh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mundahlikh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Mundahlikh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9003/65.89236
  • Altitude: 3002 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mundahlikh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mundahlikh

Online Dating

Koh-e Mundahlikh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mundahlikh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mundahlikh, Afghanistan