-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Muhammad-Khwajah

Map of Muhammad-Khwajah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad-Khvajeh,Mohd-khwaja,Moḩammad-Khvājeh,Moẖḏ-khwāja,Muhammad-Khwajah,Muḩammad-Khwājah,محمد خواجه, Muḩammad-Khwājah

Muhammad-Khwajah

Welcome to the Muhammad-Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad-Khwājah. See Muhammad-Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad-Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Muhammad-Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86804/65.98873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Muhammad-Khwajah
  •  
Places near Muhammad-Khwajah
Muḩammad Khwājah (0 km) Sar-e Kōrgah (2.2 km) Wāzgūnah (2.6 km) Awlam Qōl (3.3 km) Shāh Karam (3.6 km) Shūsh-e ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Darband (3.9 km) Awbī Lālī (4.2 km) Shūsh-e Suflá (4.5 km) Shash ‘Ulyā (4.7 km) Espī Zarak (4.9 km) Pāmī (5.2 km) Sar-e Maynagiqul (5.5 km) Kharzār (5.6 km) Shakah (5.8 km) Khushk Āb (5.9 km) Dahān-e Sarmah Qul (6.2 km) Espī Zarak (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad-Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad-Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad-Khwajah, Afghanistan