-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Muhammad Khwajah Ghar

Map of Muhammad Khwajah Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Khvajeh Ghar,Mohammad Khwaja Ghar,Mohammaḏ Khwāja Ghaṟ,Mohd Khwaja Ghar,Mohḏ Khwāja Ghaṟ,Moḩammad Khvājeh Ghar,Muhammad Khwajah Ghar,Muḩammad Khwājah Ghar,محمد خواجه غر, Muḩammad Khwājah Ghar

Muhammad Khwajah Ghar

Welcome to the Muhammad Khwajah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Khwājah Ghar. See Muhammad Khwajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Khwājah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Muhammad Khwajah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42673/66.33764
  • Altitude: 2205 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Muhammad Khwajah Ghar
  •  
Places near Muhammad Khwajah Ghar

Online Dating

Muhammad Khwajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan