-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Maysh-e `Ulya

Map of Maysh-e `Ulya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maysh-e `Ulya,Maysh-e ‘Ulyā,Mese 'Ulya,Mese Ulya,Mesh'ulya,Mish-e `Olya,Mēsh’ulyā,Mēs̄e ’Ulyā,Mēše Ulyā,Mīsh-e ‘Olyā,میش علیا, Maysh-e ‘Ulyā

Maysh-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Maysh-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maysh-e ‘Ulyā. See Maysh-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maysh-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Maysh-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74829/66.08122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Maysh-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Maysh-e `Ulya
Maysh-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Gardan-e Maysh (1.7 km) Jowz (1.9 km) Maysh-e Suflá (3.3 km) Āhangarān (3.3 km) Nīlī (5.4 km) Kharbaydak (6.2 km) Dasht (6.6 km) Darah (6.6 km) Biniqulak (6.9 km) Katajīk (7.2 km) Nayk (7.3 km) Sangamūm (7.6 km) Talkhak (7.6 km) Ghowchak (8 km) Ghow (8.1 km) Bārizār (8.2 km) Showgīrak (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Maysh-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maysh-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maysh-e `Ulya, Afghanistan