-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawah-ye Maysh

Map of Nawah-ye Maysh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Mash,Nawa-i-Mes,Nawah-e Mish,Nawah-ye Maysh,Nāveh-ye Mash,Nāwa-i-Mēš,Nāwah-e Mīsh,Nāwah-ye Maysh,ناوۀ میش, Nāwah-ye Maysh

Nawah-ye Maysh

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Maysh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Maysh. See Nawah-ye Maysh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Maysh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nawah-ye Maysh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79604/66.14748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:32
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Maysh
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Maysh
Yizhdih (0.7 km) Chinārak (1.8 km) Biniqulak (2.2 km) Daydōzān (2.5 km) Kharbaydak (2.5 km) Kharjal (2.6 km) Dasht (4.2 km) Jowzak (4.2 km) Maysh-e Suflá (4.8 km) Ghow (4.9 km) Darah Mēch (5.1 km) Shinyah (5.2 km) Āhangarān (5.4 km) Qōl-e Girdī (5.5 km) Ḩişār (5.6 km) Lazīr (5.7 km) Katajīk (5.8 km) Āmōrṯak (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Maysh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Maysh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Maysh, Afghanistan