Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mirways Khulah

Map of Mirways Khulah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mirvajskhula,Gora Mirvayskhula,Mirveys Kholah,Mirways Khola,Mirways Kholah,Mirways Khulah,Mīrveys Kholah,Mīrways Khulah,Mīrways Khūlah,Mīṟways Khola,Mīṟways Kholah,dhn myrwys,Гора Мирвайсхула,دهنٔ ميرويس,میرویس خوله, Mīrways Khūlah

Mirways Khulah

Welcome to the Mirways Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrways Khūlah. See Mirways Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrways Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mirways Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3035 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Mirways Khulah
Places near Mirways Khulah

Online Dating

Mirways Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirways Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirways Khulah, Afghanistan