-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mir Ghulam

Map of Mir Ghulam Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Gholam,Mir Ghulam,Mīr Gholām,Mīr Ghulām,میر غلام, Mīr Ghulām

Mir Ghulam

Welcome to the Mir Ghulam google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Ghulām. See Mir Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Mir Ghulam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69753/66.84257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Mir Ghulam
  •  
Places near Mir Ghulam

Online Dating

Mir Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Ghulam, Afghanistan