-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Miju

Map of Miju Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miju,Mīju,Mījū,میجو, Mījū

Miju

Welcome to the Miju google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mījū. See Miju photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mījū area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Miju
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90793/65.74358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Miju
  •  
Places near Miju

Online Dating

Miju Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miju, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miju, Afghanistan