Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mianah Dasht

Map of Mianah Dasht Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianadasht,Mianah Dasht,Mianeh Dasht,Mianeh Deh,Myanadast,Myanadeh,Myānadašt,Myānaḏeh,Mīānah Dasht,Mīāneh Dasht,Mīāneh Deh, Mīānah Dasht

Mianah Dasht

Welcome to the Mianah Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Dasht. See Mianah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mianah Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mianah Dasht
Places near Mianah Dasht

Online Dating

Mianah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mianah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Dasht, Afghanistan