-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Maidan-e Mal

Map of Maidan-e Mal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maidan-e Mal,Maīdān-e Māl,Meydan-e Mal,Meydān-e Māl,میدان مال, Maīdān-e Māl

Maidan-e Mal

Welcome to the Maidan-e Mal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīdān-e Māl. See Maidan-e Mal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīdān-e Māl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Maidan-e Mal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65737/65.5312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Maidan-e Mal
  •  
Places near Maidan-e Mal

Online Dating

Maidan-e Mal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maidan-e Mal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maidan-e Mal, Afghanistan